BOARD MEMBERS

1. Sunny George, Chairman.

(Karshakasree award winner 2010 | Akshyasree award winner 2013 | District Managing Committee Member of ATMA, Kannur | District member of Karshika vikasana Samithi, Kannur)

Sunny George
Elamthuruthil House
Prapoyil PO
Choorapadav
Cherupuzha
Kannur Dist.
Kerala - 670511
E-mail : chairman@tejaswinicfpc.com
Mob : 9495147228

2. Jose Joseph, Vice Chairman.

(President, CPF confederation, Kannur | Standing committee chairman, Payyannur block | President, Udayagiri CPF)

Jose Joseph
Parayankuzhi House
Udayagiri
Karthikapuram PO
Kannur Dist.
Kerala - 670571
E-mail : vicechairman@tejaswinicfpc.com
Mob : 9447694751

3. Thomas Chorikavil, Managing Director.

(Assistant Commissioner of Excise(Rtd) | President, Alakkode Coconut Federation)

Thomas Chorikavil
Chorikavil House
Ottathai Post
Alakode
Kannur Dist.
Kerala - 670571
E-mail : thomaschorikavil@tejaswinicfpc.com
Mob : 9846922007

4. Jobin Mathew, Director

(President, Pulingom Coconut Producer Society | JCI Trainer)

Jobin Mthew
Kayammakkal House
Pulingome
Cherupuzha
Kannur Dist.
Kerala - 670511
E-mail : tejaswinicfpc@gmail.com
Mob : 9447851745

5. Manuel Mathew, Director.

(Treasurer, Cherupuzha Coconut Federation, President Kokkadavu CPS)

Manuel Mathew
Panthalanickal House
Thirumeni Post
Cherupuzha
Kannur Dist.
Kerala - 670511
E-mail : manuelmathew@tejaswinicfpc.com
Mob :9446960926

6. Joshymon Kuriakose, Director.

(President, Palavayal Coconut Federation)

Joshymon Kuriakose
Vattakkunnel house
Palavayal Post
Palavayal
Kasargod Dist.
Kerala - 670511
E-mail : cpfpalavayal@gmail.com
Mob : 99400412523

7. Vincent Thalappillil, Director.

(President, Bheemanadi Coconut Federation)

Vincent Thalappallil
Thalappallil House
Bheemanadi Post
Nileshwar
Kasaragod Dist.
Kerala - 671314
E-mail : vincentthalappalil@tejaswinicfpc.com
Mob : 9446775207

8. Sebastian K.A, Director.

(Assistant Director of Agriculture(Rtd) | Regional Director(Rtd), VHSC)

Sebastian K.A
Kizhakkarakkattu House
Thirumeni Post
Kokkadavu
Kannur Dist.
Kerala - 670511
E-mail : sebastiankizhakkarakattu@tejaswinicfpc.com
Mob :9446307256

9. Baby Jacob, Director.

(Planter | Managing Director, Manayathumari Organic Farm)

Baby Jacob
Manayathummariyil House
Thirumeni Post
Cherupuzha
Kannur Dist.
Kerala - 670511
E-mail : baby@tejaswinicfpc.com
Mob :9447370487

10. P.M Sebastian, Director.

(Teacher, SNDP School, Thirumeni | Secretary, Tejeswini Eco Farm Tourism Society | District Member of Resource Group)

P.M Sebastian
Panthalanickal House
Thirumeni Post
Cherupuzha
Kannur Dist.
Kerala - 670511
E-mail : pmsebastian@tejaswinicfpc.com
Mob :9447483330

11. Bijoy Augastian, Director.

(President, Chunda Coconut Producer Society)

Bijoy Augastian
Pullolickal House
Chunda Post
Cherupuzha
Kannur Dist.
Kerala - 670511
E-mail : bijoy@tejaswinicfpc.com
Mob :9495778453

12. Sebastian Kandathil, Director.

(President, Pattathuvayal Coconut Producer Society)

Sebastian K.A
Kandathil House
Kozhichal Post
Pattathuvayal
Kannur Dist.
Kerala - 670511
E-mail : sebastiankandathil@tejaswinicfpc.com
Mob :9495412739

13. Jose Augustian, Director.

(President, Kozhichal Coconut Producer Society)

Jose Augustian
Urumbukattil House
Kozhichal Post
Kannur Dist.
Kerala - 670511
E-mail : joseaugustian@tejaswinicfpc.com
Mob :9447487123

14. Shelji Sebastian, Director.

(President, Kaanamvayal Coconut Producer Society)

Shelji Sebastian
Podimattathil House
Kanamvayal Post
Rajagiri
Kannur Dist.
Kerala - 670511
E-mail : shelji@tejaswinicfpc.com
Mob :9447483318

15. Shaji Ganapathiplackal, Director.

(President, Thirumeni Coconut Producer Society)

Shaji Ganapathiplackal
Ganapathiplackal House
Thirumeni Post
Cherupuzha
Kannur Dist.
Kerala - 670511
E-mail : shaji@tejaswinicfpc.com
Mob :9744545868
Company Strength
Downloads